| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Br / Opera View / Vacant / High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
3,193 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High floor | Burj facing | Southridge 5 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa And Fountain Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,522 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa And Fountain Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
5,116 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalif View | High Floor | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,774 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | LUXURY 5 BEDROOM DUPLEX + OFFICE & MAID... | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,781 sqft |
AED 41,050,000
6,054 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Summer Discount | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,249,000
2,973 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,151 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 4BR | Unmatched Views | Prestigious Downtown Addre... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 18,369,888
3,822 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Luxury | Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Downtown Living | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 17,493,888
3,640 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BR | High ROI Potential | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,619,499
5,744 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SOPHISTICATION AND STYLE IN EVERY DETAIL | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,799,999
7,681 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | Investor's Choice | Full Cash Offer | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,628,899
5,748 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Burj View | Full Cash Offer | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,642,999
5,755 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
DESIGNED FOR THOSE WHO EXPECT THE EXTRAORDINARY | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,499,999
7,570 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A NEW STANDARD OF PREMIUM CITY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,711 sqft |
AED 20,499,999
7,562 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELEVATED URBAN LIVING WITH SIGNATURE STYLE | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
WHERE INNOVATION MEETS PRESTIGE LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 17,299,999
6,824 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Masterpiece | Burj & Gulf Views | Downtown Icon | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 18,019,888
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Elegance | 4BR Iconic Views | Address Grand Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 17,669,888
3,677 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Premium | 4BR Sky Retreat | Address Grand Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,803 sqft |
AED 17,656,888
3,676 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
| Elegant Design | World Class Amenities | Premium 3BR | | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,398 sqft |
AED 10,860,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR I Premium Lifestyle | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,661,799
5,763 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED INTERIORS WITH PREMIUM FINISHES | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
7,625 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |