| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant City Home | Community View | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | ELEGANT 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,801 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Yr PHPP and SC Wavier-HOT DEAL-Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Open Views I Furnished I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Downtown/Burj View | Strong ROI | High Flo... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,471 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Price Negotiable | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,315 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | 3BR + STORE FURNISHED |... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Great Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Heart of Downtown | Furnished | Elegant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,849 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 933 sqft |
AED 4,590,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | your Dream home Awaits | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,524 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
5,556 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
01 Series | Full Burj View | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 29,899,888
5,777 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit I Fully Furnished I Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Equipped / Comfortable Zone / Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,320 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Al Hirmas Al Thahabi Real...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FURNISHED 2BR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 6,580,000
5,428 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED & FURNISHED | BURJ VIEW | HIGH ROI | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,402 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Community Views | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Direct Mall Access | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
5,665 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Corner Layout | High Floor |Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,623 sqft |
AED 32,900,000
7,117 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Mid Floor | Ramadan Offer | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,293 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Views | Luxury Layout | Downtown Living | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 6,486,888
6,454 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
— |