| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom | Upgraded | Rented Investment | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Great Investor Deal | Spacious Layout| High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Burj Khalifa | 1 Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,760,000
3,594 AED/sqft
|
Zila One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Big layout | Study Room | Garden View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT |High Floor |Burj Khalifa View |Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Investor Deal | Modern | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Burj Khalifa | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
3,917 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Partial Burj View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Most Wanted Type | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,214 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,392 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay + Pool View | Corner Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Spacious 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view / penthouse / 3 br + maids | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,212 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,707 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Burj and Canal Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,599,999
6,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+9 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | One of Dubai’s Largest Terraces | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,760 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Prime Location | Next to Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Furnished | Vot | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 7,509,000
4,804 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa|Upgraded|Brand New Furniture | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Armani Residence | Furnished | Serviced | Branded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 3,199,888
3,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
K A I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,728 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated I Skyline view | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |