| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Downtown Property | PHPP | Canal View | Cheapest Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
3,100 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Sea And Downtown View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Yousif Al Suwaidi Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Balcony | Spacious Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 557 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
2br | Canal View | W/ Maid Room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,618 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Full Burj Views | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
4,700 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Burj Royale Downtown Living | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Burj Views | Fully Furnished and Serviced | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
4,583 AED/sqft
|
Blakes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view| Spacious Layout |Ready to Move | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,395 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Bed | Fully Burj And Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,108 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View| Best Deal | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Podium Living | Premium Amenities | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | W/ FULL FOUNTAIN VIEWS | UNIQUE LAYOUT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,536 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Well Maintained | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,499,950
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj View | 3yrs Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,459 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Old Town View | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
D K V International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained Unit | Tenanted | Partial Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment in 29 Boulevard Tower 2 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
— |
|
|
Sea and SZR View / 2BR High Floor/Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | Premium Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,285 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move-in | Unfurnished | Burj Khalifa Area | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Fully furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,137 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |