| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury | Investment Opportunity | Prime Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout | Modern Apt | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | Vacant on Transfer | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Elite Downtown Residence 1 | Large... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1 BR | Ready to Move | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
4,701 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Hotel Apartment | Upper Crest Downtown | Balco... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lavish Living | Prime Amenities | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,538 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,855 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | 2 Bedroom | Rented | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxuxy 2BR | Prime Location | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,841 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Corner | Blvd View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tastefully Furnished | Tenanted | Pool View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
City View I Spacious Layout I High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Boulevard View | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom+Study | Bright | Big Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished with Iconic Skyline Views | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,068 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Fully Furnished l Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Famous Type F |No Columns| Full Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,781 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Premium Upgrades | End user Product | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 2BR Apartment | Burj Boulevard | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,606 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Mada Residences | Great Offers | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,910,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In | Pool View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |