Property Detail

1-Bedroom+Study | Bright | Big Terrace
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,300,000
1,459 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,262 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11839386
Reference kamoon-2-sale-1br
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Enlighten Properties
Agent Faheem Alvi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,300,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Sarah Hussain
2,262 sqft
Same Price