| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Pillar | Two Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Burj Khalifa District | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Boulevard Views |Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lowest On The Market | Burj View | Keys In Hand | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Community View | Kamoon 1 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,874 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best Price | Prime Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,520 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout I City Views I Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Concept Plus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Post Handover Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,948 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Value Deal | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,158 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Furnished | High Floor | Massive Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Houses Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Rare Unit | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,941 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,612 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Study | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Burj Khalifa Facing | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,212 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,707 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Burj View | Imperial Ave | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,130 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR | Terrace with BLVD View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,799,999
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL FOUNTAIN VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,202 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted to 5 Bedroom | High-End | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,351 sqft |
AED 30,500,000
7,010 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | 02 Layout | Luminous Unit | Bright | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,149,999
2,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Layout | Great Downtown Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Elegant Interiors | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,580 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
5,063 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
4,704 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM LUXURY FURNISHED ARMANI RESIDENCES I FOUNTAIN VIEW... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,604 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
+1 listings |