| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Downtown | High ROI | Investment Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded + Spacious 1BR | High Floor| Zabeel View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,699,990
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Near Dubai Mall | fully furnish... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Investment Opportunit... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,576 sqft |
AED 17,500,000
4,894 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Mid-Level | Stunning Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
STUNING 1BHK IN DOWN TOWN at One Residence | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Nersi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit Closed Kitchen Big Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,763 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Yield | Investor Deal | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Furnished | Burj & Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,423 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK | Luxury Residential | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VOT | Large Layout | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,322 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Low floor | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Great Investment | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
3,175 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
2+ Room | Upgraded | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 4,199,000
2,568 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Duplex | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Burj Al Nujoom | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Burj and Fountain Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Linked to Dubai Mall Large Layout|Zaabeel View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,542 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | PREMIUM FINISHES | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 8,395,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Burj View | Luxurious Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,292 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Value| Stunning View | HOT Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | 1 plus Study | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |