Property Detail

Great Yield | Investor Deal | Exclusive
Downtown Dubai — BLVD Heights, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,685 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
931 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14984382
Reference RL-212436
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Joel Speed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
Royal Tiara Real Estate
ABDELILAH RIDA
928 sqft
Same Price
More listings in BLVD Heights (15)
AED 2,500,000
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | High ROI
1 867 sqft Apartments
Parisa Mahaseni Aghdam
AED 2,599,999
High floor | Spacious unit | Vacant now
1 867 sqft Apartments
Theo Selby
AED 2,600,000
Spacious 1 BR closed kitchen VOT | BLVD Heights
1 867 sqft Apartments
Matthew Harrison
AED 2,700,000
Vacant / Modern / Prime Location / 1 Bed
1 867 sqft Apartments
Jordan Knight
AED 2,700,000
Largest Layout | Balcony | Fully Upgraded
1 920 sqft Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 3,500,000
Prime Location | Vacant| Panoramic View|
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Mira Orleadi
AED 3,500,000
Vacant - Specious 2 Bedrooms | Skyscrapers and Partial Burj...
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Masood
AED 3,800,000
High Floor | Exclusive | Prime Location
2 1,576 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 3,900,000
Pool View | Spaciou Layout | Closed Kitchen |
2 1,615 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Khan
AED 3,900,000