| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic 3BHK | Mercedes-Benz Living Experience | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,708 sqft |
AED 20,199,999
7,458 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
3,220 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views l Huge Layout l Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,730 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Lake Views | Prime Address | Large Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Boulevard View | Prime Location | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 3,149,990
2,704 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Burj and Skyline Views | PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 10,625 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
4,894 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Boulevard View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious 1BR | Very well maintained | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Deal | Sky Collection | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,986 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,287 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Vacant on Transfer | Fountain an Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
3,207 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Price | higher Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Home Station Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | High ROI | Mid floor | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
08 Series | High Floor | Burj and Fountain | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
5,724 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Layout | High Floor | Partial Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Branded | Creek View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
4,056 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Lowest Price | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
3,545 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Spectacular Burj Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
4,356 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant | Higher Floor | Outstanding Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,408 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
City View | Multiple Options | 3 Br With Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,196 sqft |
AED 4,210,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa view | Fully furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,250 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Biggest Layout|Bright Unit|Midfloor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Corner Unit | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
4,304 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Facing | Direct Mall Access | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,403 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Full Burj and Fountain Views | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,458 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,458 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |