| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGHER FLOOR 1BR RENTED UNIT FOR SALE | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | 2BR | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 4,658,207
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
— |
|
|
Walk In Closet - Vacant - VASTU | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,057 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mon Reve | Burj Khalifa District | 3BHK Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 3,940,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | Outstanding View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,697 sqft |
AED 13,875,000
5,145 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 9,250,000
4,521 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Brand New | FULL VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 8,399,888
4,118 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 5
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit With City View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 4,710,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
4,528 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Full Downtown View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,052 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Boulevard Access | Balcony | VOT | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain View | Panoramic | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
4,556 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Private Pool | Mercedes Benz | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Modern Finish | High End | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI I Prime Location I Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Units |More Opts Avb |High ROI |HO Q1 2027 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Canal Views | 1 BR | High ROI | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BR Plus Study | Exceptional Space | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY RENOVATED – FOUNTAIN VIEW – VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,906 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Downtown Views | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,086 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Furnished I Walking to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,517 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Royal Wing | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,591,299
5,731 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Large Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Multiple Options | 3 BR with Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 4,120,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |