| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Spacious Layout | Vacant On Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa | Dubai | Downtown | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Griffin Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Vacant on Transfer I Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | READY TO SELL | Big Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,142 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
05 Series | Best Price | Burj and Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 5,499,997
5,263 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | 2 Bed In Good Condition | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 3,049,500
2,051 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR | High floor | With PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 4,199,997
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
| St. Regis Residences Tower 2 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,486 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Large Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High-Floor | Ready to Move In | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Most Demanded | Burj Khalifa View| High-End Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
5,122 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Single elevator | No pillar | New to the market | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,332 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
A World of Elevated Living Above the City Skyline | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 12,993,149
5,941 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgrades | Study & Garden | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom Unit In Mercedes-Benz Places. | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Stunning Full Fountain View | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,995 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury | Vacant Soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Corner Unit | Prime Location | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Street, Downtown Dubai, Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,990 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Middle Floor | Post Handover PP | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,098 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Living | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,812 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
5,690 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I Fully Furnished I High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | 4 BHK Combined Unit | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,941 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
7,612 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Burj View | Key In Hand | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,162 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |