| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,139 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now| Upgraded|Community and Pool View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
New 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Semi Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Residences | Furnished | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,643 AED/sqft
|
Blakes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Offer | High Floor | St Regis Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | In Demand | Perfect Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Best Price | Fountain and Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,469 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,765 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Elegant Apartment | Great Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Furnished | Lovely Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,475,000
3,340 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | TOWER 1 | LUXURY LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
Plausible Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br With Maid | Multiple Units Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
1,986 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Park Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,404 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FOUNTAIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FRONT UNIT I RENTED | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,974 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | FULL BURJ VIEWS | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,984 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Price | Pool and Opera View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,588 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
VE Live Property Manageme...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Pick | Vacant | Partial Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | One Bed | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
4,460 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Rented | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,977 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Study | Garden | Two Beds | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 6,989,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Living Residences | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 2,349,990
4,528 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Without Parking | Fully Furnished | Rented | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
3 Plus Maids | Full Burj Fountain | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
3,808 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Fountain View | HighFloor | Upgraded Interior | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,199,000
4,108 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |