| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Negotiable | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,515 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Low Floor | Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 2 Bed | Upgraded | Good condition | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Luxury Apt | Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 8,980,000
4,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | High Floor | Community Expert | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom - Wrap-around Downtown & Canal View - Near to Hand... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 6,698,744
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,896 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
OT Specialist | Private Garden | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wellness & Lifestyle Integrated into Every Home | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 14,845,000
5,137 AED/sqft
|
Arada Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT | Huge Layout | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Multiple Options I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Iconic Burj View | Top Amenities | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 6,995,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout and Corner Unit | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,268 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apt | Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,348 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3 BR | High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,050,000
5,111 AED/sqft
|
Rexen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Furnished | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 2,573 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded | Vacant | Furnsihed | 1BR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Pool | Upgraded| Luxury Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,068 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,288 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Unit With OBG | HO 2027 | 50/50 PP | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,697 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,006 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | High Floor | City View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Downtown Views | Huge Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 4,510,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Fountain View | Best Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,656 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Kempinski the Boulevard, Address the BLVD, Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,914 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |