| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Value | Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Skyblade | Burj Khalifa & Downt... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Op Price I Burj Khalifa View I High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
3,913 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Burj View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,102 sqft |
AED 5,480,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Half Floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 6,922 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
4,551 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Fountain View | Luxury Living | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
4,301 AED/sqft
|
HBS Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | All Layouts Available | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,176 sqft |
AED 31,499,000
6,085 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Living Space with Iconic Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
5,088 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Two Bedrooms | Sea Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Handover in 2026 | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Dream apartment, fully upgraded, move in now | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
3,810 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality Upgrades | Burj Views | Enquire Today | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Iconic Views | Address Opera Tower 2 | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 7,750,000
4,638 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR | Dubai Mall Views | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 2,795,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 3,620,000
4,447 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Full Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,833 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,910 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,445 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,568 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1-BED APARTMENT | AMAGING VIEW | HIGH ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,237 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Fully Furnished | Skyline View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Near Landmark | HO Q4-2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,211 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa Views | Two Bedrooms | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,966 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |