| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Downtown Living | City View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio For Sale Near Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views l Prime Residential l Premium Interiors l... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,976 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Single elevator access | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,332 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Additional Maids Room | High Floor Apt | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | 6.49% ROI | Canal Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Well Maintained | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Spacious | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Demand Floor | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,726 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Newly Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake view | Vacant | Spacious layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant this Month | Mid Floor | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,735 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Penthouse |Full Views | Q4 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 7,382 sqft |
AED 24,461,733
3,314 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Ample Space | Burj and Canal Views | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 13,599,999
7,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Study | Rare Layout and Size | Huge Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK |Lifestyle Living|Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,455 sqft |
AED 15,986,250
3,588 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BD | Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
5,587 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 bedroom Apartment | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 1Bed | Bright Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Family Layout | Modern Elegance in Downt... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,269 AED/sqft
|
Signature Habitat Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Fully Furnished | Most Desired Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,351 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury | Vacant and Lowest in Priced | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
4,128 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Maintained |VIDA Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Golden Visa | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |