| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented, High Floor | Corner unit, Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic View | Upgraded | Prestigious Address | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Standpoint Towers | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 2,769,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Full Fountain View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,557 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 6,119 sqft |
AED 44,500,000
7,272 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Dubai Opera View | Middle Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,872 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Brand New Furnished I Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,046 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Great Investment | Immaculate Condition | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Branded | Access To Mall |Zaabeel View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,205 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Plus Study | Upgraded | Large Sq Ft | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bedroom Residence | Premium Branded Living |... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,805 sqft |
AED 17,493,888
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Swimming Pool | Burj Khalifa View | Huge Balcony | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Interior | Natural Sunlight | Garden View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Best Price | Stunning View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opera - Fountain View | Vacant Soon | Well Priced | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,855 AED/sqft
|
RPK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20th Floor / Rented for 24.5K/ Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury One Bed Heart Of Downtown Handover Q1 -2027 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
3,294 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finish | Rare Layout | Terrace | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Loc | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge layout| Burj and fountain views| One of One | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
5,688 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Urban Living | Prime Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 4,588,584
3,301 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown| High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed plus Study | Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Balcony | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |