Property Detail

Huge layout| Burj and fountain views| One of One
Downtown Dubai — Vida Residence Downtown, Dubai
AED 16,000,000
5,688 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,813 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14267761
Reference W-048GZM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S03
Agent Lisa Koller
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 16,000,000
LuxuryProperty. com
Matthew Harrison
2,812 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Residence Downtown (15)
AED 2,300,000
Reduced Price | Huge Layout | Branded | Vacant
1 774 sqft Apartments
Marina Kheigetian
AED 2,300,000
Vacant Now | Prime Location | Spacious
1 767 sqft Apartments
Lois Hamilton
AED 2,300,000
Luxury Living | Vacant Now | Furnished
1 767 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 2,399,000
Investor Deal | Maintained |VIDA Downtown
1 731 sqft Apartments
Warren Evans
AED 2,450,000
WITH BALCONY | WELL MAINTAINED | GOOD ROI
1 774 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,450,000
Branded Apartment | Spacious Layout | Furnished
1 767 sqft Apartments
Jamila Kutlieva
AED 2,500,000
1 Bedroom | Vida Residence | Furnished | Vacant
1 767 sqft Apartments
Rahana Musaliyar Akath
AED 2,550,000
Prestige Luxury | Investment Deal | Ultra High Net
1 774 sqft Hotel Apartments
Valentina Stevanova
AED 2,599,999
Burj View | High Floor | Furnished
1 752 sqft Apartments
Ann Katile
AED 2,700,000
CLOSE TO DUBAI MALL | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION