| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
4,023 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Fully Renovated | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | High Floor | Pool View | Handover Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2‑Bedroom Apartment in Grande Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
5,677 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Motivated | High Flr | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,849,999
4,603 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS MODERN 1BR | BURJ VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,510 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
3,768 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | 3 Bed+Maidsroom | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Panoramic View | Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,053 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,020 AED/sqft
|
D K V International Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Spacious Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Luxury Furnished | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,070 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO DUBAI MALL | MULTIPLE UNITS | BEST PRICE | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,196 sqft |
AED 4,210,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Naturally Bright | Quality Amenities | Best Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished 2BR | Ready-to-Move | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,257 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Modern Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Furnished Studio | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Nobel Casa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only For Buyers | Open Plan Kitchen | 3BR+Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,536 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Best View | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 6,849,999
5,601 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Designer Finish | Prime Offer | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Spacious Layout | Post Handover | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Luxury Living | Society House Downtown | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,605 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Layout | Elegant Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
3,417 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
4,141 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | St. Regis | Below Market | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fountain And Burj View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 13,490,000
5,534 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |