| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sky-High Elegance | Unmatched Views | Duplex | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,821 sqft |
AED 41,500,000
8,608 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Vacant | Middle Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Superb Location | Opera View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Luxurious Apartment | Elegant Furnish | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | New to market | Fountain view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,887 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,974 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 5 MIN... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,376 AED/sqft
|
Winvest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | BURJ VIEW | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE | GENUINE RESA... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 3,710,000
4,726 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Boulevard View | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,485 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Near Downtown/Top investment/Premium Location | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC and Sea View | Spacious | with Maids room | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 3BR HOTEL APARTMENT | 8% ROI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,755 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Burj Al Nujoom | Balcony | Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Burj Khalifa View | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Opera & City View | Highest Floor | Best Price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,360 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,892 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Handover Q3 2026 | Selling OP | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,353 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED UNIT | TURNKEY | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Burj View | Q2 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor | Unobstructed Views | Type A4 Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,250 sqft |
AED 4,749,888
3,800 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Partial Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Very High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
5,501 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Upgraded | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 4,399,999
4,701 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | BELOW OP | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |