Property Detail

FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | 5 MIN TO DUBAI MALL | MOTIVATED SELLER
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 2,650,000
3,376 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
785 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14169193
Reference 103621-KHME3u
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Winvest Real Estate
Agent Karina Erokhina
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History