| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid-Floor | Partial Fountain View | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
4,824 AED/sqft
|
Platinum Square Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Luxury and Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 3,264,999
4,287 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
AC Free | Fully Furnished & Upgraded | Mid Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR I Payment plan 2028 I Notice Served | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Closed to Dubai Mall | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
5,490 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor with Boulevard View | Vacant Apt | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
City View | Fully Furnished | HO Q4 2026 | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 588 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,743 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOVE-IN READY | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rare 2b+ Maids | Large Layout | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 3,235,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Standpoint Tower 1 | Balcony | Fountain View... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Full Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
4,837 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Burj Khalifa View | Vida Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 6,250,000
5,148 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | High Demand | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,327 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom Duplex + Maids | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 3,560,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
City Skyline Views | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,830 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
4 BEDROOM I LUXURY UPGRADED I BURJ KHALIFA RUBINO I HIGH-END | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,493 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
12,241 AED/sqft
|
CDP Palm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Boulevard View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
KS-Multiple Units-Near Burj Khalfia-Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 849,999
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Mawaa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR Fully Furnished DownTown View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,196 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Burj Khalifa view| 3 + maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
4,745 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Burj View | Brand New | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 5,421 sqft |
AED 29,500,000
5,442 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Connected Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,611 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Italian Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
4,024 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |