| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Property | High Floor | Tenant Occupied | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
Tramonto International Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Unique Layout | Modern Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Exclusive | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fountain View | Spacious Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
Tramonto International Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Back View | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Perfect Living Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move in | High Floor | Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Fountain and Sea View - vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,909 sqft |
AED 6,682,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | 1,704 Sqft | Near Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,878 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Burj Khalifa View | Big Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,063 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Boulevard View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+ Study| Motivated Seller| Multiple Options Available | Vac... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price in Downtown Dubai | Cash Buyers Only | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Top Floor | Priced to Sell | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,346 sqft |
AED 9,799,888
4,177 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Boulevard Views | Upgraded 2BR | Great Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,799,990
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bed | Podium Villa | Burj View | Pvt Elevator | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,909 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,965 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fountain Views | High Floor | Best Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
6,050 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Huge Layout | Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,773 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Old Town | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment Opportunity | Exlusive Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
4,139 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning city view | Downtown | Fully furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
3,512 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Private and Spacious | Prime location | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,410 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
3,519 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |