| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 1- Bedroom | Canal Meydan View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished - Open Plan - Panoramic Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vida Downtown 2BR | High Floor | City View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,791 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Burj and Fountain View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
4,271 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Vacant June | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study | One Bedroom | Great Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Opera View | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,949,995
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
DIFC View I Maids Room I Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,056 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 972 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Stunning Views | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,306 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End 2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,402 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | SEA VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,796 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Landmark Views | Premium Unit | Opera District | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded New | Biggest Layout | High Floor Tidy | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,665,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
2,124 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-bedroom I Premium finishes I Pool view | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BK + Maid's Room I Burj Views I Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 6,995,000
3,562 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Redefined | Iconic Burj & Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,094 AED/sqft
|
Lamaat Almas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upper Crest Furnished 1 bedroom Fendi branded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,796 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished Apt with Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BOULEVARD VIEWS | MODERN APARTMENT | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,805 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Double Balcony | Vacant | View Of Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Big Layout | Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Amazing View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 4,299,999
3,435 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |