| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Highest Floor | Best Deal | Lowest Price | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Brand New | Spacious Unit | DLD waver | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,830 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View| Premium | Elegant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
4,911 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,427 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,939 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR - BLVD VIEW - BESPOKE FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | 3 BR + Maids | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 4,411,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Collection | Rented | 04 Series | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,993 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
7,024 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | 02 Series | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 4,805,374
3,269 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Building | High Demand | Well Designed | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,142 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
3,981 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Fully Furnished | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,608 AED/sqft
|
Escale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fountain Views | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,354 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Downtown Living | Furnished 1BR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Facing Sea View | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 + Study | Large Garden | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,590 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Fully Furnished | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Boosting Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
5,270 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Brand New 1BR Apartment with Canal Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Fully Furnished I Handover Soon | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,247 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
7,121 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units | Great Offers | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor and Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |