| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Boulevard View | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
3,646 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Furnished |Rented | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,772 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,668 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury l Amazing City Views l 3 + Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,850 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,054 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Fountain Views | Armani Residences | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
7,366 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
04 Series | All Layouts Available | Lowest Price | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,772 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Highest Full Floor Sky Mansion | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 11,333 sqft |
AED 61,000,000
5,382 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fountain view | Furnished | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | Furnished & Serviced | Sea/ City View | BRAND... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,804 AED/sqft
|
Blakes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Turn Key Apt | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Partial Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Fully Refurbished 2BR+ Study | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,112 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Investment | Corner Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View |1M. PHPP| Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,745 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Attractive Offer l Skyline Views | High Floor l Prime Spot | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,358 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,785 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Boulevard Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,789 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | SCENIC CITY VIEWS | 2 BR Apar... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,985 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Building Specialist | High Floor | Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
2,977 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DOWNTOWN MASTERPIECE - ULTRA LUXURY SKY PENTHOUSE | Downtown Dubai | 6 | 17,770 sqft |
AED 130,000,000
7,316 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1 Bedroom | Vacant | Sea View! | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,168 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountain Views l Vacant l High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,758 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Burj Views C | Balcony & Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flagship Hot Deal |Vacant On Transfer |Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,516 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
5,090 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj View | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT MALL ACCESS | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | VACANT | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,637 AED/sqft
|
Alkira Real Estate
|
— |