| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 3BR | Burj Khalifa View | Vida Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,229 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,711 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Comfort: Luxurious 3BR with Panoramic Vista | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,174 sqft |
AED 13,174,999
6,059 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 3BR+Maid | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,536 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,879 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
DOWNTOWN VIEW | LUXURY LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View Fully Furnished Modern | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | 3 BR + Maids | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,851 sqft |
AED 3,888,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Burj Khalifa View | Huge Terrace | High... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 8,945,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MercedesBenz 4br Sky Villa | Downtown Lux | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,664 sqft |
AED 35,799,999
9,771 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Top Floor I Handed Over I Sunset and Zabeel Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,906 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious penthouse | private pool | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,568 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
4,752 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Priced, 2br Large Terrace, 1760 sq ft | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant/Downtown Blvd View/Multiple Opts | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,178 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maids | Partial Burj View | Ready to Move In | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,235 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Burj Views | Vacant | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Furnished | Prime Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,321 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Large Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
3,893 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountain View | Fully Furnished Unit | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
5,007 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain Views | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |Good ROI | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 9,525,000
3,758 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Service Apartment I Skyline Views I Vacant I High Flo... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,432 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO FOR SALE IN AL NOUJOUM TOWER | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rare Unit | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished Studio Apartment | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 556 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,418 AED/sqft
|
Scope Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |