| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Address Creek 1 BR | Close to OP | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,004 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront Views | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,843 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Water front 3BR+ Maid | Open Dubai Skyline... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,563 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline and Sea View | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious 1 BR + Laundry | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek Tower and Mall View | Waterfront | 10% DP | 37K To Boo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,442 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | High Floor | Investor Deal | 10% DP | 37k To... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Waterfront Residence | Panoramic Creek & Skyline... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR | Waterfront Living | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 2,999,900
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Handover 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | High Floor | Corner | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,099,000
2,760 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Investors Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Upcoming Dubai square mall | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Community View | Handed over | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner | Burj Khalifa | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Large Layout | Water View | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 3BR | Creek Tower View | Cedar Creek Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,402 AED/sqft
|
Edraj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Prime Location | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,930 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Available to View Today | Burj View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Best For Investment | Creek Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,684,650
2,492 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,771 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Modern Unit | Stunning Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 6,535,000
4,219 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |