| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments | Altan by Emaar | Dubai Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,289,888
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR | CALM VIEWS | PRIME LIVING | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,871,888
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Creek Harbour | Canal View | High-Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,187 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
URGENT SALE | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SERENE 1BR | CREEK HARBOUR | HOT DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | CREEK HARBOUR | EMAAR | SKYLI... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH ROI | OFF P... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 4,470,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM WATERFRONT 1BR II CREEK HARBOUR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Park and Water View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
High-Growth Investment | Branded Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 2,880,888
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Completion 2026 | Mid floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Luxury 1 BR | Best Price | Last Unit | Creek View | 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LUXURY UPGRADE | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Waterfront | Ready Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,884,888
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
New | Burj Sea Views | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,459 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Dubai Creek Harbour | 10% DP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 10% Down Payment | Prime Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Easy Connectivity | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
BEACH ACCESS | LUXURY UPGRADE | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT | CANAL VIEW | BEACH ACCESS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICE REDUCED | PARK VIEW | GENUIN LISTING | BRANDED | 1 BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 3 BR | Lagoon Access | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 3,991,888
2,501 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,641 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Handover 2027 | Modern Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |