| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Higher floor Spacious 1-BR Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Noble Empire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aeon | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Lagoon Views | Larger Layout | Unique | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Park & Marina Views | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,888
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Good Payment Plan | Modern Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,883,888
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR I Creek Water 2 I Q1 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3BR | Marina & Skyline View | Furnished Creek Hor... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Albero | Modern Architecture | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 3,253,888
2,236 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
3 BR + Mid | Stunning Luxury Apt | Family Community | 10% DP... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,880,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal | New Dow... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Creek Haven | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Archite... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,491,888
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Waters | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Archit... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,126,888
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Creek View | 80/20 Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Balcony |Luxury Unit | Skyline & Creek V... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Upgrade | Direct Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,471 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
Creekside Style | Hotel Finish | High Demand | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Park & Marina Views | Lyvia by P... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,855,000
2,496 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,052,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | 0% Commission | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,797,888
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Home | Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,227,888
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Lifestyle | Huge Layout | High Returns | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,928,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,277 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium Living by Dubai Creek | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 4,457,888
3,578 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Beach Access | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |