Property Detail

Aeon | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Dubai Creek Harbour — Aeon, Dubai
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,837,859
AED total
2,372
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14780924
Reference 107295-MHwK9V
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Yes Proptech Real Estate
Agent Menaka Nadkarni
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:13
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aeon (15)
AED 1,650,000
Close Metro I 1 Bedroom I Handover 2028
1 763 sqft Apartments
Hamid Jabbar
AED 1,730,000
Park View | Prime Location | Below Original Price
1 816 sqft Apartments
Dzmitry Slushko
AED 2,055,000
Modern 1BR | Premium Waterfront Living
1 815 sqft Apartments
Ozge Cabral
AED 2,100,000
Prime Location | Luxury Unit | Spacious Layout
1 763 sqft Apartments
Lewaa Ghraizy
AED 2,100,000
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Spacious
1 763 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tariq
AED 2,140,000
Spacious | Investment Deal | Mid Floor
1 815 sqft Apartments
Imran Al Salah
AED 2,150,000
Near Metro | Best Deal | Water and Beach View
1 763 sqft Apartments
Zain Ashraf
AED 2,150,000
Waterfront Views | Prime Area | Ideal Investment
1 815 sqft Apartments
Aylin Aykal
AED 2,199,888
Geniun Resale | 1bedroom | Park View