| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Burj, Mangrove, Canal view | Motivated seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Views I Vacant I Luxury Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Creek Bay | Marina & Skyline Outlook | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,451,888
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
PRIM LOCATION | FULL CANAL AND CREEK TOWER VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Live the Beachfront Lifestyle | Elegant 1-Bedroom at Mangrov... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 0% commission | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Highest Floor | Great Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High-End Finishes | Marina & Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,868,888
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bed | Corner Unit | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Furnishings | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
A M R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded by Vida | 10% Booking | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,917,888
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Strong ROI | Best Branded Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment | Water View | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Star Branded | Stunning Views | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LIVING | VALUE FOR MONEY | STRATEGIC LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,395 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Podium Level 1BR | Park View | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Great location | Investment Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,125,888
2,233 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Creekside Apartment | 10% Down | High ROI | No Commis... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Good view | Vacant | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,598 sqft |
AED 4,451,888
1,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 30 Days | OP PRICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,783,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |