| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1 BHK | Waterfront Living |Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
I T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full sea and down town view—Type 01 Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,087 AED/sqft
|
Yurnn Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded|One of a Kind|Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront property | High capital appreciation | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 4,034,888
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige Waterfront Living | Palace Branded | Prime Island I... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Pool Views | Lagoon Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Furnished 3BR + Assistant Room at Harbour Gate... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Bookluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality Finish | Best Price | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Apt in Harbour Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cosy | Community Views | Vacant | Move In Ready | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,682 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive |Skyline and Creek Views|Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residences | Fully Furnished | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,576 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor |Keys Handed Over Today |Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,023 sqft |
AED 2,629,999
2,571 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready To Move | Good Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Tenanted | City And Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool & Creek Views | 1 Bed | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest layout| | Waterfront | Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 6,988,880
3,031 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Terrace | Penthouse | 4 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Unobstructed Views | Waterfront District | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,437,888
2,924 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Creek Beach Access | Prime Location | Close to Completion | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,135,888
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Apartment | Prime Family Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 4,391,888
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Close to OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Moor at Creek Beach | Waterfront Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |