Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Creek Access | Full Creek View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+7 listings
10 Series | Furnished | High Floor with Skyline
Apartments Ready The Grand
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,312 sqft
AED 4,200,000
3,201 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Shakir Mustan
Modern Waterfront Living | Water View
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,849 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Lybin Samuel
Modern Elegance | Your Home with Creek View
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,087 sqft
AED 3,300,000
3,036 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Vitalii Gamaiunov
Full Canal and Beach Views | Luxurious
Apartments Ready Creek Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,055 sqft
AED 3,300,000
3,128 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Thomas Porter
+1 listings
Furnished 3br+Maid | Lagoon View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Surf at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,503 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,628 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Dual Views of the Golf Course and Dubai Skyline
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,453 sqft
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+7 listings
Spacious | Full Creek View | With Maids Room
Apartments Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,890 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,381 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Qamar Zeb
Beach Access | Multiple Options | Brand New 2BR
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,027 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,921 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Vansh Mehra
Creek and City View | Beach Access
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
+13 listings
Luxurious Living I Vacant I Open View
Apartments Ready Rosewater at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 715 sqft
AED 1,675,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Branded Residence | Mid Floor | Full Park View
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 642 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,960 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
+2 listings
Fully Furnished And Upgraded | Park And Creek View
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,638 sqft
AED 4,899,888
2,991 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 5
Rami Wahood
3BR Apartment | Park & Harbour View | Creek Beach Access
Apartments Ready Bayshore at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,397 sqft
AED 3,262,000
2,335 AED/sqft
Injazzat Real Estate
Mahmod R M Alalami
Great Investment | Park View | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,148 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Anna Beliaeva
+5 listings
Scenic Water Views | Corner Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,123 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
Lagoon-Side Living | Spacious | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Surf at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 992 sqft
AED 2,475,000
2,495 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
Branded 3BR + Maid | Full Canal and lagoon View
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,663 sqft
AED 5,250,000
3,157 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
+2 listings
Prestige Branded 2BR | Lagoon View | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,055 sqft
AED 3,425,000
3,247 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
Brand New | Park View | Multiple Units
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 642 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,882 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
+2 listings
Upgraded I 3BR+Maid I Rented | Beachfront Living
Apartments Ready Surf at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,532 sqft
AED 3,899,999
2,546 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Full Sea & Burj View | Vacant Soon | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,686 sqft
AED 4,299,999
2,550 AED/sqft
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Muhammad Usama
+4 listings
PREMIUM 2BR | NEW DOWNTOWN | GREAT RETURNS
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,432 sqft
AED 4,484,888
3,132 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
2BR WATERFRONT | EMAAR | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,451 sqft
AED 3,308,888
2,280 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+8 listings
Premium Finish I Vacant I Waterfront Living
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 644 sqft
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
+3 listings