Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Full Burj Views | High Floor | Best Layout
Apartments Ready 17 Icon Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,686 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,550 AED/sqft
White & Co
Sam Finley
+4 listings
Open View | High Floor Unit | VOT
Apartments Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,339 sqft
AED 4,095,000
3,058 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bismark Otoboah
READY TO MOVE IN | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,592 sqft
AED 6,078,387
3,818 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Syeda Nayab Zahra Sy...
READY | CORNER UNIT | BEACH ACCESS | LUXURIOUS
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 987 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,735 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Joy Abouelsoud
Modern 2BR Residence | Scenic Views | Altan
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,453 sqft
AED 3,267,888
2,249 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Leen Alrajab
+6 listings
Vacant Soon | Canal View | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,148 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,221 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dhruv Mohnani
+3 listings
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Creek Waters 2 | Marina & Skyline...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 918 sqft
AED 2,325,000
2,533 AED/sqft
Dwello Dreams Properties
Farooq Shahzad
1 Bedroom Apartment | Creek Waters 2 | Furnished | Marina &...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 777 sqft
AED 1,972,000
2,537 AED/sqft
Dwello Dreams Properties
Farooq Shahzad
Prime Location | Luxury Lifestyle | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 752 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,660 AED/sqft
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
Sangavi Kumaravel
+1 listings
Waterfront Living - High End Finishing
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,801,000
2,444 AED/sqft
Joya Properties
Onss Timoumi
+19 listings
Handover Soon | Open Layout | Partial Water View
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,133 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,648 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kent Hyodo
New Launch | Sanctuary District | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,858 sqft
AED 4,187,888
2,254 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Harsimrat Singh
+6 listings
Great Layout | Motivated |Direct Pool View
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 698 sqft
AED 1,749,900
2,507 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
Branded Residences Dubai | 2 Bedrooms Off Plan |
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,917 sqft
AED 3,444,888
1,797 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Regina Kovtun
+3 listings
Exclusive | Handover 2026 | EMAAR
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 800 sqft
AED 1,690,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Daniels Real Estate
Jordan Livermore
Full Sea and Skyline View | Fully Furnished | PHPP
Hotel Apartments Ready Address Harbour Point
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 790 sqft
AED 3,250,000
4,114 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
Negin Kupai
VOT | Large Layout | Partial Water View
Apartments Ready The Cove
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 723 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,697 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Arian Garussi
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 777 sqft
AED 1,736,349
2,234 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
geniune Resale | Corner Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,211 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,725 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Yazan Hmoud
Below OP | Investor Deal | Low Floor
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,339 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,942 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Mehak Bhutani
Huge Terrace | Full Lagoon View | Tenanted till 08
Apartments Ready Breeze at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 2,390 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,925 AED/sqft
Nexus Point
Sylvie Damman
Branded Residence | 1 Bedroom | Brand new
Apartments Ready Palace Residences North
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 644 sqft
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kian Ollington
+3 listings
Full Park View | 2 Bedroom | Great Investment
Apartments Ready Harbour Gate
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,141 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,279 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Abbey Priestley
Handover Soon | Large Layout | Partial Water View
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 787 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,541 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kent Hyodo
+3 listings
Full Marina & Park Views|37th Floor|Hand-Selected
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,258 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,901 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Jack Bettinson