Property Detail

Huge Terrace | Full Lagoon View | Tenanted till 08
Dubai Creek Harbour — Breeze at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,925 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,390 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14907871
Reference nexus-5963
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nexus Point
Agent Sylvie Damman
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates