| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Creek Tower & Mall View | High ROI | Only... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Apartment | Big Layout | Golden Visa... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,579 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Top Floor | Sanctuary View | Only 10... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Biggest Layout | Golden Visa | Only... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Waterfront Suite | Creek & Downtown View | H... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 6,090,000
3,255 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | High ROI | Creek... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Branded Suite | Creek & Golf Views | Best Pr... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,130,000
2,268 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Luxury Branded Apartment | Below OP | High F... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Branded Apartment | Best Price | Golf Views | O... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Corner Unit | Sanctuary View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CREEK VIEW I BUILDING8 I URGENT SALE I HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Close to Metro | Investor Deal | Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant Now | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,873 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Ultra-Luxury Suite | Golf & Creek View | Only 10% D... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,120,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | High Floor | Creek & Golf View |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,280,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Handover 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Lowest Price | High ROI | Creek Tower Vie... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Suite | Highest Floor | Open Creek &... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,820,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Waterfront Apartment | High Floor | Downtown &... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Best Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Community View | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED | VACANT | LUXURY PENTHOUSE | BRAND NEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,017 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Sky Collection | Full Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
4,134 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sun set Ras Al Khor Views | Must view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Biggest Layout | Branded by Vida... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |