| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEACH ACCESS | LARGE TERRACE | LOW FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY PENTHOUSE| FULL SEA VIEW| MODERN FURNISHED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,689 sqft |
AED 8,499,999
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Iconic | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,499,995
3,110 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Exclusive | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Park and Sea View | Multiple Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,908 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Opportunity | Best Price | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Double Balcony | Rented Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,061 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated To Sell | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Creek View 1BR | Big Layout | Creek Edge | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Sea View | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,039 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Best View | Furnished | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Flexible owner | Low Floor | Brilliant Quality | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Mangrove at Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10 Layout | Burj + Skyline View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 3,799,999
2,921 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
First Row Beach | Corner Unit | Bright Living Area | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 2,644,777
2,433 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Creek Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 2BR for Sale in Albero, Green Gate District | Water... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,254,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Direct Park View | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,506 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | WATERFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Best Layout I Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 2,950,888
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Uninterrupted Lagoon and Beach Views | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 3,290,888
3,110 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
— |