| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale |Rare and Unique Unit |Private Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | PARK + CREEK VIEW | FURNISHED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | AMAZING CANAL VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Resale | 20% Remaining | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Canal View | High Floor | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water Front | Burj View | Luxury living Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CREEK VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Returns |Handover Q4 2029 | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 3,251,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 6,999,888
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING | WATERFRONT LIVING | MID FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,364,888
2,319 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Community Expert | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Montiva Tower | Marina Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 2,963,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Unit | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,820,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,795 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Branded | Burj View | Rented | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lagoon Views | Waterfront Living | Nearby Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,736,349
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,374 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |