| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek Harbour | Park View | Next to Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden Visa | Luxury 2 Beds | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,741,888
2,279 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner unit, Largest Layout, Water Canal view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Premium Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 2,055,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
White Stag Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bed | Rare | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,343 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Partial Sea and Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,789,999
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Investor Deal | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Balcony | Marina & Creek Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interior |Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 6,620,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront living | High ROI | New Downtown | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,868,888
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Brand New / Ready / Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,760 AED/sqft
|
David Luxury Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Top Floor | Rare Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,117 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | NEXT TO METRO | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront 2BR | High ROI | Flexible Payment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,314,888
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Waterfront Living | High ROI |Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,589 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | High Floor | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 3,060,000
2,698 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nearby Metro | Premium Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | New Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - WATERFRONT - HIGH CAPITAL - PRIME... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Cozy 1 Bed| Community View | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | POOL VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Top Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Creek and Park View | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Water View | No Agents | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |