Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New 1BR | Balcony | No Agents | Best Price
Apartments Ready Creek Crescent
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 664 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,410 AED/sqft
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
Ashraf Alhalabi
Waterfront Living | 80/20 Payment Plan| High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,514,888
2,427 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Niall Archer
+6 listings
Mid Floor - Branded Residence - Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,143 sqft
AED 2,949,888
2,581 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
Genuine Resale | Flexible Payment | Great View
Apartments Ready Savanna
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 714 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,801 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Hussien Nazeef
Spacious 1BR | Luxury Finishes | Modern Design
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,884,888
2,490 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+6 listings
Modern 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 735 sqft
AED 1,880,888
2,558 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
+2 listings
Luxurious Living | Prime Spot | Expanded Layout
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
KhashayaR Azadi
+16 listings
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 730 sqft
AED 1,910,000
2,616 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
+4 listings
Corner Unit | Serviced Residence | Pool View
Apartments Ready Vida Residences Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,217 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,424 AED/sqft
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
Sinan Takla
Luxury 2BR |Silva Creek Harbour |Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,440 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,187 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Sefa Akkus
Call Now! | High ROI | New Phase | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,857,888
2,552 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+10 listings
Prime Location| Lagoon Access | 1BR
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 765 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Takween Aldar Real Estate
Ahmed Al-Kazweeny
High Floor | Park Facing | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 775 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,710 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Inoka Diddeniya
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 728 sqft
AED 1,941,888
2,668 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
Corner unit | Park and water View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Harbour Views
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,216 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,590 AED/sqft
White & Co
Kian Ollington
5 Star Branded | Ultra Rare 2 Bed | Lagoon Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Address Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,328 sqft
AED 4,198,900
3,162 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hisham Mohamed Share...
Prime Location | High ROI | Pool and Canal Direct View
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,244 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,331 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Viktoria Domanics
Full Sea View | Prime Investment | High Floor Unit
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,209 sqft
AED 5,742,000
4,749 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Sidharth Kumar Patha...
Full Marina & Park Views|29th Floor|Hand-Selected
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,745 sqft
AED 6,700,000
3,839 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Jack Bettinson
Full Marina & Park Views|42nd Floor|Hand-Selected
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 709 sqft
AED 2,300,000
3,244 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Jack Bettinson
High Floor | Corner Unit | Full Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,569 sqft
AED 5,750,000
3,665 AED/sqft
Alliance Properties
Olivier de Lannoy
Ready To Move | Sea View | Chiller Free
Apartments Ready Creekside 18
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,614 sqft
AED 3,999,990
2,479 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Milad Alramadan
+2 listings
NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
Apartments Ready Island Park
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,089 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,938 AED/sqft
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
Daniil Soldatov
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,411 sqft
AED 2,815,000
1,995 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
Luxury Albero 2-BR | Tranquil and Chic
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,435 sqft
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Qurat UL Ain
+13 listings