| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious 3BR | Great Amenities | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,936 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Brand New | Vacant | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low floor | Vacant | Fully furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Fully Upgraded | Motivated Seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,358 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE SALE | BRAND NEW 3-BED | LAGOON VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,654 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Waterfront | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Modern Family Home | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 7,009,888
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Returns | Spacious Layout | Ideal Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 3,704,888
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Large Layout | 2 Beds | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
LUX Waterfront Living | Genuine Resale | Prime 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,922,576
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location I Furnished I Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Upgraded Unit | VOT | Burj View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,713 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Skyline|Sea view|Creekside Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Building 4 | with Maid | Mid floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,323 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
New Cluster | Close to School | Unobstructed View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,215,888
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Burj & Park View | Spacious | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Luxurious Unit | 0% Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
New Launch | High ROI | Branded and Luxurious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious + Bright 3BR | Canal View | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,699,990
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready 2BR | Full Canal Amenities view | High floor | brand n... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,033 AED/sqft
|
The Rock Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move in | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BED+MAID | HANDOVER SOON | FULL WATER VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,870 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
3,850 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Interior | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |