| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Water View | Upgraded | Maids Room | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa and Water View | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Rented | Low Floor | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,702 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Open Panoramic View | Mortgage Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Elite Layout | Skyline Views | Waterfront | Dubai Creek Harbour | 6 | 6,879 sqft |
AED 18,700,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Closed Kitchen | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Partial Canal View | Rented | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Apartment | Spacious Layout | Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront | Modern Amenities | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,671,000
2,595 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | High Floor | Full Burj Khalifa & Sea Views | Fu... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
4,037 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Lagoon | Tenanted | Quality Finishing | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Available | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 bedroom project with full views of the canal and... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,897 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | Brand New Unit | Best Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,584,888
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Views | Waterfront Community | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fantastic 2 bedroom with corner canal and partial Creek Towe... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,886 AED/sqft
|
Couture Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR + Maid | Waterfront Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,725 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PHPP | Creek and Beach View | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,261 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | EXCLUSIVE | POOL VIEW |VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park-Side Living | High Floor | Rented Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,436 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Creek Beach Living | Highest Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FACING CREEK BEACH | UPGRADED INTERIOR | RENTED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |