| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Canal View | Low Floor Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern building | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Open Kitchen | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Full Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SELLING AT OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,028,000
3,182 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished and Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded and Furnished | Vacant | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 02 Layout | Full Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Resale | Creek Beach View | Neighborhood Gems | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,198,888
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HALLWAY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Waterfront Homes | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 3,126,888
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Creek & Burj Khalifa View | Duplex Townhouse | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,252 sqft |
AED 8,999,000
3,996 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa and Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,911 AED/sqft
|
West Legend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Full Canal View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC / BURJ VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,187 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,707 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Unfurnished | Corner Unit | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Lagoon View | Vacant | Massive Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
3,303 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Sea & Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Below OP | Downtown and Creek view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,367,542
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | No Agent | Multiple Unit Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Water Views|Biggest Layout|Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,833 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 4,041,888
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant Soon | Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Rented | Notice Served | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |