| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Full Marina & Park Views|29th Floor|Hand-Selected | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,839 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina & Park Views|42nd Floor|Hand-Selected | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,244 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Full Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,665 AED/sqft
|
Alliance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Park and water View | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Call Now! | High ROI | New Phase | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,857,888
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location| Lagoon Access | 1BR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Takween Aldar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park Facing | Genuine Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,941,888
2,668 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR |Silva Creek Harbour |Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,187 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Luxury Finishes | Modern Design | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,884,888
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,880,888
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Prime Spot | Expanded Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Serviced Residence | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,217 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,424 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Balcony | No Agents | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 80/20 Payment Plan| High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,514,888
2,427 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour | Waterfront | High-End Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor - Branded Residence - Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,949,888
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Flexible Payment | Great View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | 2BR Furnished Unit | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | GENUINE RESALE | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 3,781,888
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Br High Floor | Waterfront Living | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 3,577,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Burj/Skyline Views| Handover Soon |Corner | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
G+1 Townhouse|Direct Sea View|Private Roof Garden | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,921 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Water View | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |