| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sky Collection |High Floor |Burj Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
4,170 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Spacious | Huge Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,004 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Genuine Resale and Amazing Apt | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | NEAR BEACH | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Kianuta Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2BR | Beach Access | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Unique Layout | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living|Morden Design|High Floor|Open View| | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor Unit with Pool and Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Best Price | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,848 sqft |
AED 4,133,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High floor | Two Bedrooms | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR for Sale | Creek & Burj Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,775 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Full Island Park View | Full-Length Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,620,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Injazzat Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,688 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,720 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Central Park View | Prime Location | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | WATER VIEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Bright | Tenanted | Unique Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,656 sqft |
AED 2,199,995
1,328 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Creek and Park View | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Water View | No Agents | Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Community View | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST LAYOUT | POOL VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Top Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Community View | New Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
La Boutique Collection Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - WATERFRONT - HIGH CAPITAL - PRIME... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,670,000
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Cozy 1 Bed| Community View | Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,642 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |