| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Negotiable | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 2,963,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Montiva Tower | Marina Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,864,888
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING | WATERFRONT LIVING | MID FLOOR | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,364,888
2,319 AED/sqft
|
E P H Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Community Expert | NO AGENTS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 6,999,888
3,036 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Spacious Layout | Handover 2027 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water Front | Burj View | Luxury living Mid Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,930 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CREEK VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Returns |Handover Q4 2029 | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 3,251,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | AMAZING CANAL VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Resale | 20% Remaining | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Canal View | High Floor | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea Burj View | Spacious | Middle floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
4,290 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Water View | L-Shape Kitchen | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | High Floor | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale |Rare and Unique Unit |Private Terrace | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | PARK + CREEK VIEW | FURNISHED | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Layout | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,998 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Great Layout | Panoramic View | The Cove 11 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,051 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Stunning Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |