| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 3BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,960,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Burj & Water Views | Spacious Layout | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Creek & Burj View | High Floor | Big Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Creek Waters | Prime Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Beach Access | Facing Creek Tower | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sea Ocean View | The Cove II Build... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,309 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Prime Location | Attractive Payment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 3,277,888
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Branded | Excellent Condition | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Best Series | Branded | Middle floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,984 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Creek Harbour | Premium 2 Bedrooms | 10% Booking | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 3,444,888
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner View | High floor | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lavish 1Bedroom | Waterfront Living| Modern Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
New Era Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Full Creek Beach view| Large layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW - HIGH FLOOR - LIMITED UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
By Vida | Green District | 4years Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,925,888
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Living | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water View |Large Layout| Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Waterfront | Above 40th Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,441 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,072 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 3,387,649
4,337 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront ROI Deal | High‑ROI | Limited | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,574,888
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Top Investor Choice | Waterfront Investment | ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,563,888
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+7 listings |