| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | GENUINE RESALE | SMART INVESTMENT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,488,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International Pr...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Available Unit | Nice Layout | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,524 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | LAGOON ACCESS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Address Residences | Burj View | Modern | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,572 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront | Palace-Branded | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,928,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER2029 |GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 2,198,888
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Exclusive | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity and Modern Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished I Water View I Vacant on transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | OffplanResale | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT VALUE RESALE | LUXURY 1BR | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Waterfront | Mid Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,840 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Spacious Layout | Prime Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 3,041,888
2,134 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Burj & Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,788,900
2,411 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Available | Seaview | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Now | Community View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,898 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Bigger Layout | Corner Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Garden View | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,203,000
2,930 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living - Palace Creek Blue | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residence | Corner Layout | Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Community Pool View | Low Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Bay By EMAAR | Strong ROI Potential | Flexib | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,801,888
2,446 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Genuin Resale | Close To Metro | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |