| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner unit | Hight floor | Open view | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Below OP | Mid-floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,297 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP I Hot Deal I 2BR Modern Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Motivated Seller | Close to Metro | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,751 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Living | Stunning Canal Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Creek Waters 2 | Marina & Skyline Views Construction 6... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Full Park View | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 2,599,990
2,346 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout 2BHK | High Floor | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,346 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO I WATERFRONT LIVING I HIGH ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Canal View | Corner | Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,775,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | CHILLER FREE | SEA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,801,000
2,444 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACANT | SKYLINE VIEW | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
3,154 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj views| Large Lay |Water front living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | PAYMENT PLAN | INVESTORS DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Creek and City View | Mid Floor | Off plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Offplan Investment | Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,863 sqft |
AED 5,572,888
2,992 AED/sqft
|
Olive Branch Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BRAND NEW 3BR+MAID | FULL CANAL VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,127 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious Layout | Rented | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Good Investment | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,960,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Olive Branch Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Creek and Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,442 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Water View | 1 Bed | Balcony | Cove III | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,471 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR| VACANT ON TRANSFER| PARTIAL SEA VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Royal Falcon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |